Team Home Page   [Bronco-Cubs]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Cubs

Team Roster   Cubs

Player Jersey#
Alwin 7
Bartolomei 21
Espana 3
Franciose 33
Hadwani 1
Hayes 65
Mc Caig 17
Smott 00
Stamenkovich 13
Todnem 34
Varela 10
Walko 9
Will 23

Season Hitting Stats   Cubs

No Records Found.

Season Pitching Stats   Cubs

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Smott007.04455914300000005.00000000
Will2318.799222022262000000007.50000000
Espana327.31212333235421400000008.20000000
Franciose336.04414141167000000016.33000000
Todnem349.066262610928000000020.22000000
Alwin71.01133213000000021.00000000
Mc Caig172.31167427000000021.03000000
Bartolomei212.72210101034000000026.22000000
Varela101.01155203000000035.00000000
754012412210510389000000017.83000000

Season Fielding Stats   Cubs

No Records Found.