Team Home Page   [Mustang-Phillies]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Mustang  >  Phillies

Phillies Record

Win: 7   Loss: 10  

Upcoming Phillies Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Phillies

Player Jersey#
Christ 22
Cunningham 75
Ebbs 77
Eliopulos 16
Keating 44
Monroe 12
Paulsen 6
Paulsen 3
Penton 23
Plagman 8
Shannon 17
Smott 85
Spencer 11

Season Hitting Stats   Phillies

No Records Found.

Season Pitching Stats   Phillies

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Spencer1114.0103996361710000004.50000000
Paulsen38.78466420630000004.84000000
Keating4420.3175202019493870000006.90000000
Shannon1713.31372626242425500000013.65000000
Penton236.0621414111217000000016.33000000
Paulsen62.332883512200000024.03000000
Ebbs773.74314148414100000026.70000000
Cunningham757.7873333211423400000030.12000000
Christ224.04218180628100000031.50000000
Eliopulos166.074272712824100000031.50000000
86391751751081782042500000019.01000000

Season Fielding Stats   Phillies

No Records Found.