Team Home Page   [Pony-RailRiders]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  RailRiders

Team Roster   RailRiders

Player Jersey#
Blough 87
Carnes 12
Genna 50
Guy 7
Izaguirre 34
Kranz 13
Lyon 6
O'Malley 42
Patino 2
Reiken 22
Rudolph 3
Sanchez 5
Wassong 17

Season Hitting Stats   RailRiders

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
O'Malley421.0001.0001.00011211000102060000001
Genna50.667.6671.00013121100100000000003
Izaguirre34.500.667.50012111000001030000001
Lyon6.333.3331.00013110010100000000003
Sanchez5.0001.000.00010100000001220000000
Kranz13.000.667.00011100000102000000000
Blough87.000.333.00012000000001010000000
Carnes12.000.333.00012100000001010000000
Patino2.000.000.00012000000100000100000
Wassong17.000.500.00012200000002030000000
Guy7.000.000.00013000000000000000000
.227.500.31821105311050102160100008

Season Pitching Stats   RailRiders

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Genna502.01033252000000010.50000000
O'Malley422.01033420010000010.50000000
Patino22.01133034000000010.50000000
61996106010000010.50000000

Season Fielding Stats   RailRiders

No Records Found.