Team Home Page   [Pony-RailRiders]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  RailRiders

Team Roster   RailRiders

Player Jersey#
Blough 87
Carnes 12
Genna 50
Guy 7
Izaguirre 34
Kranz 13
Lyon 6
O'Malley 42
Patino 2
Reiken 22
Rudolph 3
Sanchez 5
Wassong 17

Season Hitting Stats   RailRiders

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Genna50.611.6891.111143616229931190901500000040
Reiken22.524.688.5241021121111000301011600000011
Izaguirre34.391.576.391112399900060100150000009
O'Malley42.344.512.3751432171110100701102900000012
Lyon6.289.438.3951538161182101101001200000015
Guy7.250.478.313816443100306180000005
Patino2.244.385.268154112109100901001801000011
Sanchez5.240.513.3201425764200405980000008
Wassong17.214.389.23815421998100701113000000010
Kranz13.188.480.188153296600050180100000006
Carnes12.182.471.182611322000506050000002
Blough87.000.344.00012213000000011040000000
.290.497.35933812710179174179011712170010000129

Season Pitching Stats   RailRiders

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Izaguirre3410.762161010161421100006.56000000
Genna5024.7103412616575422400007.38000000
Patino225.0127342829392441210007.84000000
O'Malley4211.062201821149220000011.45000000
Lyon611.31012419102227700000011.74000000
Wassong171.33065207000000026.32000000
8415141106881481351767100011.88000000

Season Fielding Stats   RailRiders

No Records Found.