Team Home Page   [Pony-Thunder]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Thunder

Team Roster   Thunder

Player Jersey#
Bowers 3
DiNaso 44
Donaldson 88
Edwards 20
Imrisek 1
Jones 42
Radcliff 15
Rossi 7
Rossi 9
Swan 10
Varys 79
Workman 24

Season Hitting Stats   Thunder

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Bowers31.0001.0001.33313332100001050000004
Varys791.0001.0001.66713431200001020000005
Rossi91.0001.0001.00011111000002010000001
Edwards20.750.750.75014133000000020000003
Radcliff15.500.750.50012111000002010000001
Rossi7.500.667.50012011000001000000001
Workman24.333.500.33313211000001020000001
DiNaso44.250.250.25014011000000000000001
Donaldson88.000.333.00012100000001000000000
.593.694.7042413141130000901300000017

Season Pitching Stats   Thunder

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Bowers33.0110007000000000.00000000
DiNaso442.0100004000000000.00000000
5100011000000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Thunder

No Records Found.