Team Home Page   [Pony-Thunder]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Thunder

Team Roster   Thunder

Player Jersey#
Bowers 3
DiNaso 44
Donaldson 88
Edwards 20
Imrisek 1
Jones 42
Radcliff 15
Rossi 7
Rossi 9
Swan 10
Varys 79
Workman 24

Season Hitting Stats   Thunder

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Jones42.636.657.9391033172114511190201100000031
Swan10.586.6671.069102919177721130702000000031
Varys79.524.600.8571342192212802170801200000036
Bowers3.500.600.60014401820164001301001700000024
Edwards20.500.673.53113322116151001701702200000017
Workman24.448.515.4481029121313000110401000000013
DiNaso44.320.433.3209258880001605080000008
Rossi9.281.439.28114328990001307250000009
Imrisek1.182.455.182112294400080110110000004
Radcliff15.154.450.154713422000307050000002
Rossi7.118.388.118153410440008015040000004
Donaldson88.118.423.1181117522000209060000002
.364.525.468348150138106253414001022131000000181

Season Pitching Stats   Thunder

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Jones4222.09500044300000000.00000000
Bowers315.69600030000000000.00000000
Imrisek115.09200015000000000.00000000
Workman2410.7710005100000000.00000000
Rossi99.0610005000000000.00000000
DiNaso447.76000011400000000.00000000
Swan103.7300003000000000.00000000
Radcliff152.0200000000000000.00000000
Varys791.3210001500000000.00000000
Donaldson881.0100000000000000.00000000
Edwards201.0100001000000000.00000000
Rossi71.0100001000000000.00000000
90160001161300000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Thunder

No Records Found.