Team Home Page   [Pony-Mudcats]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Mudcats

Team Roster   Mudcats

Player Jersey#
Addante 44
Balcom 88
Buberle 30
Chmelik 21
Davey 4
Nieciag 11
Rudolph 8
Smott 1
Spisak 99
Staser 23
Urban 20
Urban 31

Season Hitting Stats   Mudcats

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Urban31.684.8001.447173836269782222202000000055
Urban20.400.571.6501540241694301216142000000026
Chmelik21.389.551.3891736191414000136112000000014
Buberle30.382.523.50015341513940016973000000017
Nieciag11.353.551.3531634131212000512141000000012
Davey4.343.521.3431535181212000165121000000012
Smott1.333.529.3611436241211100915123000000013
Addante44.321.525.35714281298100815111000000010
Balcom88.296.513.29613279880006117500000008
Spisak99.270.460.2701637131010000109130000000010
Staser23.261.370.2611746141212000141771000000012
Rudolph8.065.310.0651431102200051210100000002
.341.519.44142220714611617112136129138220000000191

Season Pitching Stats   Mudcats

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Spisak992.0220013100000000.00000000
Staser236.0664096320000000.00000000
Urban2014.01111601391800000000.00000000
Smott15.0446084310000000.00000000
Balcom884.0446033720000000.00000000
Buberle3015.0131310011301300000000.00000000
Davey415.0141424017261510000000.00000000
Urban3141.0171728030662510000000.00000000
10271840801778570000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Mudcats

No Records Found.