Team Home Page   [Pony-Mudcats]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Mudcats

Team Roster   Mudcats

Player Jersey#
Addante 44
Balcom 88
Buberle 30
Chmelik 21
Davey 4
Nieciag 11
Rudolph 8
Smott 1
Spisak 99
Staser 23
Urban 20
Urban 31

Season Hitting Stats   Mudcats

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Urban311.0001.0002.00024541210602000000008
Buberle301.0001.0002.00011110100100200000002
Chmelik21.833.833.83326355000300000000005
Smott1.800.8571.00025443100411100000005
Staser23.750.833.75024233000401100000003
Urban20.667.7501.33313221010211000000004
Davey4.500.500.50026233000500000000003
Rudolph8.500.667.50024422000022000000002
Spisak99.333.333.33313111000200000000001
Balcom88.200.333.20025211000041000000001
Nieciag11.200.333.20025211000221000000001
Addante44.000.667.00011100000012000000000
.565.676.804472927214202911114000000035

Season Pitching Stats   Mudcats

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Davey41.0110011000000000.00000000
Urban201.0110003000000000.00000000
Staser232.0221021110000000.00000000
Urban315.0223019600000000.00000000
Balcom882.0226031620000000.00000000
1181007151330000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Mudcats

No Records Found.