Team Home Page   [Pony-Storm]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Storm

Team Roster   Storm

Player Jersey#
Anderson 4
Bernas 22
Gresik 13
Hanna 2
Kelly 11
Monaco 5
Pavlovsky 29
Selig 85
Sullivan 27
Taylor 10
Watkins 83
Williams 24

Season Hitting Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Bernas22.857.8751.14327365010301060000008
Kelly11.500.571.50026233000321010000003
Anderson4.400.571.40025222000402020000002
Gresik13.400.571.60025421100031100000003
Hanna2.333.429.33326222000121000000002
Pavlovsky29.333.429.50026121100321010000003
Sullivan27.333.500.33313211000111010010001
Watkins83.286.286.28627022000120000000002
Taylor10.250.571.25024211000122100000001
Monaco5.000.333.00012100000011000000000
Selig85.000.333.00012100000101010000000
Williams24.000.600.00022100000111200000000
.308.506.3625521211821019161341200100025

Season Pitching Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Sullivan273.0111015300000000.00580283000
Bernas223.0116245100000004.67610253600
Hanna23.0225355400000007.00830384500
Gresik131.7119273300000008.38630313200
Taylor101.01166018000000042.00490321100
11.762713171919000000012.41314015415400

Season Fielding Stats   Storm

No Records Found.