Team Home Page   [Pony-Storm]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Storm

Team Roster   Storm

Player Jersey#
Anderson 4
Bernas 22
Gresik 13
Hanna 2
Kelly 11
Monaco 5
Pavlovsky 29
Selig 85
Sullivan 27
Taylor 10
Watkins 83
Williams 24

Season Hitting Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Bernas22.625.700.82513402225186101221001700000033
Gresik13.581.660.721144319251960019673900100031
Taylor10.548.620.6191442222320300165711100100026
Pavlovsky29.469.653.68814321615111301113161900000022
Sullivan27.400.500.43393013121110037511000100113
Monaco5.353.488.38213349121110071490500000013
Anderson4.344.543.3751332181110100148113900000012
Hanna2.324.425.3241334811110008960000000011
Kelly11.314.455.314133510111100061090300000011
Williams24.286.688.28667422000247220000002
Watkins83.250.325.25013365990007104010000009
Selig85.150.261.150820333000363020000003
.387.527.447385149159136194010894941178003001186

Season Pitching Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Sullivan2711.05563814700000001.9118307311000
Bernas2228.311111582147900000001.98416014127500
Gresik1314.79928817252300000003.82377019420300
Hanna221.71414201420221900000004.52396017322300
Taylor1011.08817149121710000008.91243012312400
86.7478647751207510000004.231615070493500

Season Fielding Stats   Storm

No Records Found.