Team Home Page   [Bronco-Bulls]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Bulls

Team Roster   Bulls

Player Jersey#
Alwin 15
Beulah 6
Flinker 88
Isaacson 12
Koperski 24
Likens 99
Materazzo 27
Mc Intyre 10
Perzyna 41
Smalec 21
Stankus 17
Varghese 68

Season Hitting Stats   Bulls

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Stankus17.571.727.57157344000033100000004
Materazzo27.500.571.500512466000062000000026
Koperski24.500.667.62558443100024000000005
Beulah6.500.625.66736332100012000000004
Smalec21.364.417.455511143100031000000005
Flinker88.250.400.333512532100062100000004
Likens99.200.333.20035111000031000000001
Alwin15.182.250.273511221100071000000003
Varghese68.182.182.182511322000090000000002
Perzyna41.167.583.16746311000025100000001
Mc Intyre10.083.154.083512211000091000000001
Isaacson12.000.417.00067500000055000000000
.292.444.338108363126500056273000000236

Season Pitching Stats   Bulls

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Perzyna411.0100023100000000.00230111200
Materazzo272.0101106200000003.50360142200
Beulah62.01155046110000017.50620392300
5166213911000007.001210645700

Season Fielding Stats   Bulls

No Records Found.