Team Home Page   [Bronco-Bulls]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Bulls

Team Roster   Bulls

Player Jersey#
Alwin 15
Beulah 6
Flinker 88
Isaacson 12
Koperski 24
Likens 99
Materazzo 27
Mc Intyre 10
Perzyna 41
Smalec 21
Stankus 17
Varghese 68

Season Hitting Stats   Bulls

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Stankus171.0001.0001.00012022000001000000002
Beulah61.0001.0001.00011211000002000000001
Koperski241.0001.0001.00011311000002000000001
Materazzo271.0001.0001.00011111000002000000021
Flinker88.500.667.50012211000011000000001
Perzyna41.0001.000.00010200000003000000000
Likens99.000.500.00011100000011000000000
Alwin15.000.333.00012100000021000000000
Isaacson12.000.333.00012100000001000000000
Mc Intyre10.000.333.00012100000011000000000
Smalec21.000.000.00012000000020000000000
Varghese68.000.000.00013000000030000000000
.375.597.37519146600001015000000026

Season Pitching Stats   Bulls

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Perzyna411.0100023100000000.00230111200
Materazzo272.0101106200000003.50360142200
Beulah62.01155046110000017.50620392300
5166213911000007.001210645700

Season Fielding Stats   Bulls

No Records Found.