Team Home Page   [Mustang-White Sox]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Mustang  >  White Sox

Team Roster   White Sox

Player Jersey#
Alwin 61
Dobbertin 72
Donaldson 25
Franciose 00
Hosler 33
Larsen 99
McCaig 17
Nachman 6
Pikey 4
Price 8
Saner 7
Santana 13

Season Hitting Stats   White Sox

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Dobbertin72.600.6671.4004104613117220000000014
Saner7.571.667.57137544000422000000004
Larsen99.500.636.75048442200243000000006
McCaig17.400.750.40045422000436100000002
Nachman6.333.600.33346322000044000000002
Donaldson25.167.444.16746011000143000000001
Alwin61.143.400.14347111000263000000001
Hosler33.000.750.00042100000126000000000
Pikey4.000.500.00034000000134000000000
Franciose00.000.500.00045100000155000000000
Price8.000.250.00046100000161100000000
Santana13.000.400.00046100000064000000000
.226.547.314722520135112447432000000030

Season Pitching Stats   White Sox

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Hosler331.0220001600000000.00000000
Saner74.02211111300000001.75000000
Larsen991.3112134000000005.26000000
McCaig173.02205541000000011.67000000
Franciose001.01144324000000028.00000000
Dobbertin723.333111411612000000029.43000000
13.6111825232826000000012.69000000

Season Fielding Stats   White Sox

No Records Found.