Team Home Page   [Pinto-Tincaps]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pinto  >  Tincaps

Team Roster   Tincaps

Player Jersey#
Engel 12
Giudice 11
Heavrin 10
Kalchbrenner 2
Monroe 23
Morton 1
Papadopoulos 6
Picardi 99
Plzak 79
Rajki 7
Shunt 15
Varghese 9

Season Hitting Stats   Tincaps

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Kalchbrenner2.524.524.6671221011830071000000000014
Picardi99.476.577.4761321210100008823000000010
Plzak79.471.550.4711117188000493000000008
Papadopoulos6.444.600.44413185880005123400000008
Varghese9.389.476.667121817250091021000000012
Giudice11.381.480.714122128421111922000010015
Rajki7.333.379.33314273990008182000000009
Shunt15.333.538.38913180651005106200000007
Engel12.316.458.31612191660006125000000006
Heavrin10.261.346.26113233660005153000001006
Monroe23.190.320.19012214440000163100000004
Morton1.000.304.00013163000000164300000000
.343.463.4112402583701111681453516000020099

Season Pitching Stats   Tincaps

No Records Found.

Season Fielding Stats   Tincaps

No Records Found.