Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
6/13/2019 Thursday 7:45P Thunder RailRiders Janes 1 SW Game Completed   

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Thunder124410000 1262 
RailRiders204600000 12104 

Thunder

Hitting Stats   Thunder

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Pitching Stats   Thunder

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Thunder

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

RailRiders

Game Summary   RailRiders
Offensive Summary:
  2B: Genna
  1B: Izaguirre(3), Genna(2), Patino(2), Kranz, Lyon
  BB: Blough(3), O'Malley(2), Lyon
  HBP: Sanchez
  RBI: Genna(3), Izaguirre(3), Lyon(2), Patino(2)
  SB: Genna(3), Blough(2), Lyon(2), Patino(2), Wassong(2), O'Malley
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Lyon(4), Izaguirre(2), O'Malley

Hitting Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Blough8701000300000
Genna5033330000004
Izaguirre3430330000003
Kranz1330100000001
Lyon621120100001
O'Malley4211000200000
Patino232220000002
Sanchez520000010000
Wassong1722000000000
1910101006100011
Pitching Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Lyon62.03214300
O'Malley421.04431100
Izaguirre342.05122210
512767610
Fielding Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=33979
06/06/2019 01:33P Mark Kranz: TimeSlot Requested
06/07/2019 07:59A Kelly Cunningham: Request Approved
06/14/2019 03:01A Mark Kranz: Status Changed To - Completed