Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  RailRiders


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/15/2019 Wednesday 5:45P Darien Diamondbacks RailRiders Orchard 3 Game Completed OF(P)U 

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Darien Diamondbacks010320000 651 
RailRiders033310000 1070 

RailRiders

Game Summary   RailRiders
Offensive Summary:
  1B: Reiken(3), O'Malley(2), Carnes, Genna
  BB: Carnes(2), Guy(2), Izaguirre(2), Kranz(2)
  HBP: Sanchez
  RBI: O'Malley(3), Carnes(2), Reiken(2), Genna, Lyon, Patino, Wassong
  SB: Reiken(4), O'Malley(3), Carnes(2), Genna(2), Izaguirre(2), Kranz(2), Wassong(2), Lyon
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Genna(11), Patino(3)

Hitting Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Carnes1211120200001
Genna5021110000001
Guy710000200000
Izaguirre3411000200000
Kranz1312000200000
Lyon621010000000
O'Malley4222230000002
Patino230010000000
Reiken2230320000003
Sanchez520000010000
Wassong1741010000000
2297110810007
Pitching Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Genna504.041311600
Patino22.02223000
663514600
Fielding Stats   RailRiders

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=33321
04/29/2019 02:17P Mark Kranz: Status Changed To - Rain Out
04/29/2019 02:17P Mark Kranz: Game Details- Game [Rain Out]: 4/29/2019 5:45P at Orchard 3 - Darien Diamondbacks vs RailRiders [Umps: OF(P)U ]
04/30/2019 11:58A Jason Malatia: Game Rescheduled To- Game [TBP r]: 5/15/2019 5:45P at Orchard 3 - Darien Diamondbacks vs RailRiders
05/16/2019 12:52A Mark Kranz: Status Changed To - Completed