Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Mudcats


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/15/2019 Wednesday 7:45P Wheaton Brewers Mudcats Orchard 3 Game Completed OF(P)U 

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Wheaton Brewers302400000 980 
Mudcats662160000 21110 

Mudcats

Game Summary   Mudcats
Offensive Summary:
  3B: Urban
  2B: Urban
  1B: Davey(2), Nieciag(2), Spisak(2), Chmelik, Staser, Urban
  BB: Smott(3), Addante(2), Buberle(2), Rudolph(2), Urban(2), Chmelik
  HBP: Balcom, Smott
  RBI: Davey(3), Chmelik(2), Nieciag, Urban, Urban
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Davey(3), Buberle(2), Smott(2), Urban(2)

Hitting Stats   Mudcats

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Urban2033211000005
Smott104000310000
Urban3122110200001
Davey431230000002
Staser2331101000001
Buberle3011000200000
Spisak9932200000002
Balcom8821001010000
Nieciag1131210000002
Rudolph811000200000
Chmelik2122120100001
Addante4412001200000
2421118412200014
Pitching Stats   Mudcats

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Urban311.03032100
Smott12.02022210
Davey41.04033100
Buberle301.00002100
59089510
Fielding Stats   Mudcats

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=33307
05/13/2019 07:54A Jason Malatia: Email from coach to move game to 5/15
05/13/2019 07:54A Jason Malatia Zzt: Status Changed To - Postponed
05/13/2019 07:54A Jason Malatia Zzt: Game Details- Game [Postponed]: 5/14/2019 5:45P at Orchard 3 - Wheaton Brewers vs Mudcats [Umps: OF(P)U ]
05/13/2019 07:56A Jason Malatia: Game Rescheduled To- Game [TBP r]: 5/15/2019 7:45P at Orchard 3 - Wheaton Brewers vs Mudcats
05/15/2019 10:18P Brian Urban: Status Changed To - Completed