Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pinto


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/16/2019 Thursday 6:00P Tincaps Raptors Goodrich Game Completed Roddy (Josh)J
WassongT

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Tincaps000020000 200 
Raptors040300000 700 

Tincaps

Game Summary   Tincaps
Offensive Summary:
  HR: Giudice
  2B: Giudice
  1B: Monroe(2), Kalchbrenner, Picardi, Shunt
  HBP: Morton
  RBI: Giudice(2)

Hitting Stats   Tincaps

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Monroe2330201000002
Morton120002010000
Rajki720002000000
Picardi9910100000001
Kalchbrenner220101000001
Varghese920002000000
Plzak7920002000000
Shunt1520101000001
Engel1220002000000
Giudice1120220000006
Heavrin1020002000000
22072150100011
Pitching Stats   Tincaps

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Tincaps

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Raptors

Hitting Stats   Raptors

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Pitching Stats   Raptors

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Raptors

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=32719
04/30/2019 08:14A Mike Jones: Status Changed To - Rain Out
04/30/2019 08:14A Mike Jones: Game Details- Game [Rain Out]: 4/30/2019 6:00P at Meadowview - Tincaps vs Raptors [Umps: UrbanL WassongT]
05/01/2019 03:48P Jason Malatia: Game Rescheduled To- Game [TBP r]: 5/16/2019 6:00P at Goodrich - Tincaps vs Raptors
05/17/2019 06:45A Mike Jones: Status Changed To - Completed