Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Mustang


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/15/2019 Wednesday 5:45P White Sox Rockies Sipley Game Completed PontrelliC
ChmelikJ

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
White Sox000000000 200 
Rockies000000000 1100 

White Sox

Game Summary   White Sox
Offensive Summary:
  HR: Dobbertin
  1B: Dobbertin, Larsen
  BB: Hosler(2), McCaig(2), Nachman(2), Pikey, Santana
  HBP: Price
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Saner(8), Dobbertin(2), Franciose(2)

Hitting Stats   White Sox

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Nachman610001200000
McCaig1710001200000
Dobbertin7231201000005
Saner730002000000
Franciose0030003000000
Larsen9920101000001
Donaldson2520001000000
Hosler3300000200000
Alwin6120002000000
Price811001010000
Pikey410001100000
Santana1310001100000
2023015810006
Pitching Stats   White Sox

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Franciose001.04432400
Saner73.01118300
Dobbertin721.06662100
511111012800
Fielding Stats   White Sox

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Rockies

Hitting Stats   Rockies

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Pitching Stats   Rockies

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Rockies

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=32199
05/15/2019 08:29P Tom Lyp: Status Changed To - Completed
05/17/2019 02:40A: Scheduled Umpires: Ump1=PontrelliC, Ump2=ChmelikJ