Team Home Page   [Pony-Storm]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Storm

Storm Record

Win: 10   Loss: 4   Tie: 1

Upcoming Storm Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Storm

Player Jersey#
Anderson 4
Buberle 30
Collins 12
Dalton 24
Edwards 20
Genna 50
Hsu 2
Jones 42
Murphy 99
Rohde 44
Rudolph 3
Shrader 14
Turner 11

Season Hitting Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Jones42.688.762.813143220221840004100000000026
Genna50.600.650.65714351721192000650000000023
Shrader14.583.634.94414361821126210250000000034
Rohde44.583.722.583812977000036000000007
Dalton24.543.610.60014351619172000760000000021
Buberle30.424.513.5451233714104000760000000018
Hsu2.414.485.44813291112111000640000000013
Edwards20.379.550.3791429111111000012110000000011
Rudolph3.345.441.34513291010100000650000000010
Collins12.222.417.222142710660000128100000006
Murphy99.160.432.160152574400001410200000004
Anderson4.100.471.150122010211000914000000003
Turner11.063.211.0639161110000112100000001
.393.531.45535814715012720210999240000000177

Season Pitching Stats   Storm

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Buberle302.1224034200000000.00000000
Genna501.0116010600000000.00000000
Collins125.0338053420000000.00000000
Rudolph34.1338044500000000.00000000
Hsu28.05590104100000000.00000000
Dalton2417.0661105421850000000.00000000
Jones4218.1101012015301400000000.00000000
Shrader1418.8101035026222010000000.00000000
74.140930691097080000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Storm

No Records Found.