Team Home Page   [Pony-Muckdogs]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Muckdogs

Muckdogs Record

Win: 11   Loss: 4   Tie: 1

Upcoming Muckdogs Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Muckdogs

Player Jersey#
Adams 14
Bernas 22
Dwyer 0
Dzambazi 15
Francis 18
Mauro 99
Miller 72
Pavlovsky 12
Rudolph 88
Sullivan 17
Urban 20
Urban 31
Varys 1
Williams 44

Season Hitting Stats   Muckdogs

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Francis18.594.6061.031133215191134114710000000033
Mauro99.512.583.659154113211560021470000000027
Urban31.484.667.516153122151410083143000000016
Pavlovsky12.462.533.65413261112920181031000000017
Williams44.458.606.50013248111010011872000000012
Bernas22.450.542.525154020181530061080000000021
Dwyer0.409.519.500102289801013541000000011
Urban20.407.529.5191327711830010961000000014
Sullivan17.368.676.421131913761003416200000008
Varys1.306.457.3331536131110100102091000000012
Adams14.292.433.2921324377000866000000007
Miller72.292.393.37511245752004114000000009
Dzambazi15.136.240.13610223330003113000000003
Rudolph88.045.400.045152261100061913000000001
.373.513.4653901471521222352125127101110000000191

Season Pitching Stats   Muckdogs

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Dwyer01.0112012100000000.00000000
Miller721.0114021300000000.00000000
Francis1822.11010909541000000000.00000000
Urban206.066904151300000000.00000000
Varys13.02290107100000000.00000000
Mauro9910.07719014201000000000.00000000
Bernas2223.2131321031321400000000.00000000
Urban3120.0151534035271310000000.00000000
Sullivan173.0334305200000007.00000000
89.35811131061636710000000.78000000

Season Fielding Stats   Muckdogs

No Records Found.