Team Home Page   [Pony-Timber Rattlers]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Timber Rattlers

Timber Rattlers Record

Win: 7   Loss: 7   Tie: 1

Upcoming Timber Rattlers Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Timber Rattlers

Player Jersey#
Bishop 5
Blough 87
Brennan 7
Diddia 31
Gresik 13
Imrisek 1
McGinley 14
Reiken 22
Selig 85
Smott 17
Swan 10
Whitman 11
Wielgosz 12

Season Hitting Stats   Timber Rattlers

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Swan10.571.674.85715350201270101492000000030
McGinley14.567.6901.2001530017735208102000000036
Wielgosz12.488.577.5811543021174000472000000025
Bishop5.462.632.53813260121020006111000000014
Whitman11.414.564.4831329012102000782000000014
Selig85.350.480.3501120077000064100000007
Imrisek1.314.467.343153501110100014100000000012
Reiken22.304.484.34812230761000138000000008
Brennan7.286.375.28647022000021000000002
Gresik13.278.435.306143601091000991000000011
Smott17.222.462.2781018043100077100000005
Diddia31.188.500.250101603210001010000000004
Blough87.059.529.059131701100001416100000001
.346.528.45233501279623530114110130000000169

Season Pitching Stats   Timber Rattlers

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Whitman112.0224043200000000.00000000
Bishop512.788905241400000000.00000000
Smott175.76610069800000000.00000000
Wielgosz1213.39920014181910000000.00000000
Gresik137.76622016121010000000.00000000
Imrisek112.0111125011222800000000.00000000
McGinley1435.7131336026783520000000.00000000
89.15512608216611640000000.00000000

Season Fielding Stats   Timber Rattlers

No Records Found.