Team Home Page   [Bronco-Brewers]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Brewers

Brewers Record

Win: 4   Loss: 13   Tie: 1

Upcoming Brewers Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Brewers

Player Jersey#
Bayer 7
Burzynski 28
Grucella 10
Guy 27
Hanna 2
Isaacson 1
Likens 13
Monaco 5
Svoboda 18
TerMaat 88
Wiedmeyer 22
Workman 24

Season Hitting Stats   Brewers

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Workman24.688.773.719143226222110001120000110023
Hanna2.465.603.512184326201820006141000010022
Monaco5.438.684.4691832241413100012241000000015
Guy27.381.480.452174216161330002271000210019
Svoboda18.306.519.556163622114520018151000000020
Burzynski28.222.500.259142786510001913200000007
Bayer7.206.372.2941434117511002190000100010
Wiedmeyer22.194.479.1941531126600001115200010006
TerMaat88.192.543.2311626125410001917300020006
Isaacson1.182.460.1821733116600002215200000006
Grucella10.172.586.2071829175410002326300010006
Likens13.000.250.00011213000000214300000000
.287.521.3403861881189916300195171190008300140

Season Pitching Stats   Brewers

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Workman2421.01124535383813300000011.67000000
Svoboda1814.31042725242313500000012.24000001
TerMaat8815.01034745342420200000021.00000000
Bayer715.01034846252631300000021.47000000
Grucella1011.3923535141825300000021.62000000
Hanna216.41346460272448100000025.66000001
93182662461621531501700000018.94000002

Season Fielding Stats   Brewers

No Records Found.