Team Home Page   [Bronco-Cubs]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Cubs

Cubs Record

Win: 11   Loss: 4   Tie: 1

Upcoming Cubs Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Cubs

Player Jersey#
Addante 44
Bernovich 3
DiNaso 22
Dzambazi 5
Izaguirre 34
Kranz 13
Malysa 31
O'Malley 42
Salerno 1
Troy 11
Vath 12
Wassong 14

Season Hitting Stats   Cubs

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
O'Malley42.757.7961.16215373528185503501013701000043
Wassong14.594.675.625123222191810080443500000020
Izaguirre34.535.608.7671543222315620320801600000033
DiNaso22.429.636.6071428141292011801512200000017
Salerno1.391.548.3911123799000607170000009
Troy11.387.545.41915311112111001101111501000013
Bernovich3.344.500.406143291192009073800000013
Kranz13.321.612.357152825981001102101800000010
Addante44.280.514.36013251375200100102120000009
Malysa31.214.532.42915281961410601901000000012
Vath12.000.471.00079500000308060000000
Dzambazi5.000.364.00013218000004012030000000
.354.567.4603371901361032481153013213189020000179

Season Pitching Stats   Cubs

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Wassong141.7303012500000000.00000000
DiNaso2216.395251514282544000006.43000000
O'Malley4218.793211815342823010006.75000000
Bernovich34.3326538910000008.08000000
Kranz133.34110474201000008.41000000
Izaguirre3420.0124332715403992110009.44000000
Malysa3115.31013624192724112000010.96000000
Vath121.01044002200000028.00000000
80.61613897741431341911320009.76000000

Season Fielding Stats   Cubs

No Records Found.