Team Home Page   [Bronco-Pirates]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Pirates

Pirates Record

Win: 7   Loss: 7   Tie: 1

Upcoming Pirates Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Pirates

Player Jersey#
Bass 44
Davey 4
Donaldson 16
Kelly 24
Kelly 7
Materazzo 13
Nowak 45
Nowak 88
Smith 2
Staser 23
Taylor 10
Williams 27

Season Hitting Stats   Pirates

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Staser23.730.744.7301337212727000134413201000027
Taylor10.641.702.8211439262519510211623900000032
Smith2.560.6941.120132517144640229832100200028
Materazzo13.515.619.60613331617143001510722300000020
Donaldson16.481.588.556122791311200178701500000015
Kelly24.452.605.484143113141310015101113000000015
Davey4.423.605.6151226201173101221202400000016
Williams27.318.595.364142217761001810123250020008
Kelly7.276.447.2761429888000101181110000008
Bass44.231.355.231122676600011125090011006
Nowak88.174.321.1741123544000574140001004
Nowak45.065.147.06513313220003222140001002
.406.535.50334916214812121601621068615237015300181

Season Pitching Stats   Pirates

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Davey423.71111352922462010000008.58000000
Materazzo139.077151391114300000010.11000000
Staser239.366181620113000000012.00000000
Taylor1012.799272792221200000014.93000010
Bass442.733973211000000018.35000000
Kelly242.7331010637000000026.22000000
Smith25.366252418512200000031.52000000
Kelly73.34416151139100000031.53000000
68.7491551419810397900000019.16000010

Season Fielding Stats   Pirates

No Records Found.