Team Home Page   [Mustang-Orioles]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Mustang  >  Orioles

Team Roster   Orioles

Player Jersey#
Barrett 89
Bjork 8
Dennis 32
Kolbeck 7
Nunez 3
Petersen 29
Salamanca 4
Santana 17
Smott 5
Todnem 34
Zasiebida 9

Season Hitting Stats   Orioles

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Barrett89.667.750.8007157108200112501000000012
Dennis32.500.526.7787187962016810700000014
Salamanca4.500.6191.0007167841218441800000016
Kolbeck7.500.750.60071095410034100180000006
Smott5.462.611.615713864200645070000008
Nunez3.364.667.364711444000647370000014
Zasiebida9.364.611.364711844000665290000004
Bjork8.250.368.4387164430017123030000007
Petersen29.214.450.3577143320107116030000005
Santana17.200.579.2007104220003681100000002
Todnem34.111.600.111796110002811050000001
.376.594.51214367564283365696578700000179

Season Pitching Stats   Orioles

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Dennis327.06055015000000005.00000000
Smott56.0431010070000000011.67000000
Nunez34.04288080000000014.00000000
Santana174.0301111050000000019.25000000
Salamanca46.05118180120000000021.00000000
Zasiebida93.0311010030000000023.33000000
Barrett893.0311212010000000028.00000000
33874740510000000017.46000000

Season Fielding Stats   Orioles

No Records Found.