Team Home Page   [Mustang-Mariners]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Mustang  >  Mariners

Mariners Record

Win: 4   Loss: 10   Tie: 2

Upcoming Mariners Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Mariners

Player Jersey#
Beran 11
Cristao 10
Dimitrakakos 7
Doan 3
Kendrick 17
Koperski 12
Mendez 8
Siuda 62
Staser 1
Teper 18
Yednock 23

Season Hitting Stats   Mariners

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Kendrick17.559.667.8241334151913411011101000010028
Staser1.531.595.59412321417152000841000010019
Dimitrakakos7.516.559.7101131916123010530000010022
Yednock23.481.650.741132719138401011121000000020
Teper18.480.675.72012251712822005150000000018
Koperski12.469.564.59412329151140001170000000019
Beran11.353.488.50013341512920101481000000017
Siuda62.250.581.333132416642000918100001008
Cristao10.192.500.192132695500001915100000005
Doan3.000.342.000122520000002311200000000
.383.562.521290125115852334011610380000400156

Season Pitching Stats   Mariners

PlayerJer#IPGPGSRERHKBBHBWLSHLDBSCGERAPTWPBTSTSBCS 
Teper186.33203416900000003.32000000
Koperski128.750297141600000007.27000000
Kendrick174.042284114200000014.00000000
Siuda629.364419221617000000014.26000000
Yednock238.361023121420200000019.30000000
Doan31.01103205000000021.00000000
Dimitrakakos76.03102013718200000023.33000000
Staser15.3400196626000000024.95000000
Cristao103.0410148116100000032.67000000
Beran112.020010308000000035.00000000
53.91281288175149700000019.51000000

Season Fielding Stats   Mariners

No Records Found.