Team Home Page   [Instructional-Cubs]

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Instructional  >  Cubs

Upcoming Cubs Events

    No Events Found

Team Roster   Cubs

Player Jersey#
Bruce 70
Dupass 4
Guelzow 6
Hensel 44
Shunt 30
Smith 2
Smith 31
Spencer 12
Tabor 10
Tackett 9
Willer 11

Season Hitting Stats   Cubs

PlayerJer#AVGOBPSLGGPABRH1B2B3BHRRBIKBBHBPSBSHSFROEFCLOBCSTB
Tabor101.0001.0001.00072312232300012000000000023
Tackett91.0001.0001.34872313231580018000000000031
Willer111.0001.0001.10062015201820011000000000022
Hensel441.0001.0001.26361911191450011000000000024
Guelzow61.0001.0001.00061811181800011000000000018
Smith21.0001.0001.000412512120008000000000012
Spencer12.955.955.9557221721210009000000000021
Shunt30.913.913.91372312212100011000000000021
Smith31.870.870.91372312201910012000000000021
Dupass4.833.833.8336181015150008000000000015
Bruce70.773.773.773722817170009000000000017
.940.9401.00922312620919316001200000000000225

Season Pitching Stats   Cubs

No Records Found.

Season Fielding Stats   Cubs

No Records Found.