Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Timber Rattlers


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/17/2018 Thursday 5:45P Timber Rattlers Lisle Diamondbacks Lisle Community Park #1 Game Completed   

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Timber Rattlers116300000 1170 
Lisle Diamondbacks002622000 1290 

Timber Rattlers

Game Summary   Timber Rattlers
Offensive Summary:
  2B: McGinley, Swan
  1B: Swan(2), McGinley, Reiken, Whitman
  BB: Blough(2), Gresik(2), Whitman(2), Bishop, Diddia, Wielgosz
  HBP: Bishop
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Bishop(8), Imrisek

Hitting Stats   Timber Rattlers

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Swan1040301000004
Gresik1320002200000
Wielgosz1220000100000
McGinley1430200000003
Bishop510000110000
Whitman1120100200001
Imrisek130001000000
Reiken2230102000001
Diddia3120001100000
Blough8710001200000
230708910009
Pitching Stats   Timber Rattlers

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Bishop53.02028400
Gresik131.38060300
Wielgosz120.70000000
Imrisek11.02011400
6120991100
Fielding Stats   Timber Rattlers

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=30275
04/27/2018 08:33A Jason Malatia: Status Changed To - TBP
05/17/2018 08:27P Dave Whitman: Status Changed To - Completed