Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Pony  >  Muckdogs


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/16/2018 Wednesday 5:45P Muckdogs Bolingbrook Red Sox Bolingbrook Wipfler #5 Game Completed   

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Muckdogs625100000 14130 
Bolingbrook Red Sox204220000 10110 

Muckdogs

Game Summary   Muckdogs
Offensive Summary:
  2B: Bernas, Mauro, Miller
  1B: Varys(3), Dzambazi(2), Mauro(2), Adams, Urban, Williams
  BB: Bernas(2), Urban(2), Williams(2), Adams, Rudolph, Varys
  RBI: Mauro(5), Dzambazi(3), Adams, Bernas, Miller, Rudolph, Urban, Varys
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Bernas(4), Urban(2), Miller

Hitting Stats   Muckdogs

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Bernas2222110200002
Urban3123110200001
Varys134310100003
Mauro9942350000004
Adams1421111100001
Dzambazi1541231000002
Williams4421101200001
Miller7230110000002
Rudolph8830013100000
2514131469000016
Pitching Stats   Muckdogs

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Urban312.02042200
Miller721.04021300
Bernas222.04054200
5100117700
Fielding Stats   Muckdogs

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=30244
05/16/2018 09:24P Brian Urban: Status Changed To - Completed