Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Bronco  >  Brewers


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/16/2018 Wednesday 5:45P Darien Yankees Brewers Orchard 2 Game Completed OF(P)U 

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Darien Yankees163630000 19110 
Brewers200100000 326 

Brewers

Game Summary   Brewers
Offensive Summary:
  2B: Workman
  1B: Workman
  BB: Grucella, Monaco, Wiedmeyer
Defensive Summary:
  pK: Svoboda(3), Workman(3)

Hitting Stats   Brewers

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Wiedmeyer2221002100000
Svoboda1830002000000
Monaco511000100000
Hanna220000000000
Workman2421200000003
Grucella1010001100000
TerMaat8820002000000
Isaacson120001000000
Guy2720002000000
1732010300003
Pitching Stats   Brewers

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#IPRERHKBBHBPT
Svoboda182.07643310
TerMaat881.03330010
Workman242.09443010
51913116330
Fielding Stats   Brewers

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=30175
05/16/2018 09:09P Jon Workman: Status Changed To - Completed