Game Details

Home  >  My Home  >  Division  >  Instructional


Date Day Time Visitor Home Field Type Status Umps
5/16/2018 Wednesday 6:00P Cubs Blue Jays Edgewood Game Completed   

 


Box Score 

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Cubs550500000 1500 
Blue Jays355500000 1800 

Cubs

Game Summary   Cubs
Offensive Summary:
  2B: Hensel
  1B: Smith(4), Smith(4), Tackett(4), Bruce(3), Guelzow(3), Hensel(3), Shunt(3), Spencer(3), Tabor(3), Dupass(2)
  RBI: Smith(3), Tackett(3), Shunt(2), Bruce, Dupass, Guelzow, Hensel, Smith, Spencer, Tabor

Hitting Stats   Cubs

View Stats Abbreviations

PlayerJer#ABRHRBIKBBHBPFCLOBCSTB
Smith3142410000004
Tackett943430000004
Hensel4442410000005
Shunt3040320000003
Smith241430000004
Spencer1233310000003
Dupass431210000002
Bruce7030310000003
Guelzow631310000003
Tabor1032310000003
3515331500000034
Pitching Stats   Cubs

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Cubs

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Blue Jays

Hitting Stats   Blue Jays

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Pitching Stats   Blue Jays

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

Fielding Stats   Blue Jays

View Stats Abbreviations

No Records Found.

 

Scheduling Notes:     GameID=29566
05/18/2018 07:58A Robert Tabor: Status Changed To - Completed